damen-ii-dsc09473-194

SV WERTH 1929 e.V.

2. Damenmannschaft

Damen II (Bezirksliga)

Volker (Cainy) Vehoff

Volker (Cainy) Vehoff

Trainer

Tel.-Nr.: 02871/2397540

Trainingszeiten

montags 20:00 – 22:00 h
mittwochs 18:00 – 20:00 h

Die nächsten Spiele

Es gibt keine bevorstehenden Veranstaltungen.

Tabelle / Spielplan

Tabelle
PlatzTeamSpieleSiegeBälleSätzePunkte
1 ASV Senden III 12 11 987 : 742 35 : 6 34
2 SG Coesfeld 06 12 8 973 : 922 28 : 16 24
3 VC Reken 12 8 1020 : 967 29 : 18 24
4 SV Werth II 12 5 936 : 912 19 : 23 15
5 TuS Velen 12 5 898 : 1031 18 : 27 13
6 SG Münster-Gievenbeck/Coesfeld 12 4 799 : 851 14 : 25 13
7 TuB Bocholt 12 1 788 : 976 6 : 34 3
Spielplan
DATUMUHRZEITTEAM ATEAM BORT/ERGEBNIS
17.09.201615:00ASV Senden IIIDJK Adler Buldern3:2 (21:25; 25:18; 25:15; 21:25; 15:13)
17.09.2016TuB BocholtDJK Eintracht Stadtlohn3:1 (26:24; 25:22; 20:25; 25:20)
18.09.201612:00SG Münster-Gievenbeck/CoesfeldSG Coesfeld 060:3 (21:25; 17:25; 19:25)
18.09.2016TuS VelenVC Reken1:3 (25:19; 22:25; 20:25; 23:25)
25.09.201612:00DJK Adler BuldernDJK Eintracht Stadtlohn1:3 (25:18; 16:25; 20:25; 15:25)
25.09.2016SG Coesfeld 06ASV Senden III0:3 (16:25; 22:25; 10:25)
25.09.201611:00SV Werth IITuB Bocholt1:3 (12:25; 25:12; 25:27; 23:25)
25.09.2016VC RekenSG Münster-Gievenbeck/Coesfeld3:0 (25:14; 25:22; 25:15)
08.10.201615:00TuS VelenSV Werth II1:3 (26:24; 16:25; 20:25; 18:25)
08.10.2016SG Münster-Gievenbeck/CoesfeldDJK Adler Buldern0:3 (0:25; 0:25; 0:25)
09.10.201616:00TuB BocholtVC Reken0:3 (25:27; 15:25; 15:25)
09.10.2016DJK Eintracht StadtlohnASV Senden III1:3 (25:18; 14:25; 18:25; 14:25)
29.10.201614:00ASV Senden IIITuS Velen3:0 (25:9; 25:22; 25:15)
29.10.2016SV Werth IISG Coesfeld 063:1 (21:25; 25:22; 25:20; 25:16)
29.10.201616:00VC RekenDJK Adler Buldern2:3 (30:28; 25:9; 23:25; 23:25; 11:15)
29.10.2016DJK Eintracht StadtlohnSG Münster-Gievenbeck/Coesfeld0:3 (16:25; 25:27; 19:25)
12.11.201616:00SV Werth IIASV Senden III0:3 (18:25; 24:26; 21:25)
12.11.2016DJK Adler BuldernTuB Bocholt3:1 (27:25; 17:25; 25:20; 25:19)
12.11.201615:00DJK Eintracht StadtlohnVC Reken0:3 (20:25; 15:25; 17:25)
12.11.2016TuS VelenSG Coesfeld 060:3 (18:25; 22:25; 22:25)
26.11.201615:00SG Coesfeld 06TuB Bocholt3:0 (25:22; 25:23; 25:18)
26.11.2016ASV Senden IIIVC Reken3:1 (25:10; 21:25; 25:22; 25:18)
27.11.201612:00DJK Adler BuldernTuS Velen3:1 (25:12; 18:25; 25:21; 25:22)
27.11.2016SG Münster-Gievenbeck/CoesfeldSV Werth II3:0 (25:21; 25:9; 25:16)
03.12.201616:00VC RekenSG Coesfeld 063:2 (25:19; 14:25; 25:15; 17:25; 15:10)
03.12.2016SV Werth IIDJK Adler Buldern3:1 (21:25; 25:23; 25:22; 26:24)
04.12.201611:00TuB BocholtSG Münster-Gievenbeck/Coesfeld1:3 (25:22; 18:25; 20:25; 24:26)
04.12.2016TuS VelenDJK Eintracht Stadtlohn3:0 (25:23; 25:19; 25:12)
11.12.201612:00DJK Eintracht StadtlohnSV Werth II3:1 (29:27; 23:25; 25:22; 25:19)
11.12.2016DJK Adler BuldernSG Coesfeld 063:1 (25:14; 22:25; 25:20; 25:22)
11.12.201612:00SG Münster-Gievenbeck/CoesfeldASV Senden III0:3 (17:25; 24:26; 20:25)
11.12.2016TuB BocholtTuS Velen1:3 (25:17; 25:27; 17:25; 15:25)
17.12.201615:00TuS VelenSG Münster-Gievenbeck/Coesfeld0:3 (18:25; 13:25; 10:25)
17.12.2016SV Werth IIVC Reken1:3 (25:23; 20:25; 23:25; 24:26)
17.12.201615:00SG Coesfeld 06DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn3:0 (25:15; 25:22; 25:11)
17.12.2016ASV Senden IIITuB Bocholt3:1 (25:20; 17:25; 25:22; 25:14)
15.01.201712:00SG Coesfeld 06SG Münster-Gievenbeck/Coesfeld3:0 (25:12; 25:23; 25:18)
15.01.2017VC RekenTuS Velen2:3 (25:15; 25:16; 21:25; 24:26; 11:15)
15.01.201712:00DJK Adler BuldernASV Senden III0:3 (24:26; 13:25; 17:25)
15.01.2017DJK Eintracht StadtlohnTuB Bocholt3:0 (25:23; 25:23; 25:14)
21.01.201715:00DJK Eintracht StadtlohnDJK Adler Buldern0:3 (28:30; 20:25; 19:25)
21.01.2017ASV Senden IIISG Coesfeld 063:1 (25:21; 25:21; 21:25; 25:16)
22.01.201711:00TuB BocholtSV Werth II0:3 (20:25; 15:25; 22:25)
22.01.2017SG Münster-Gievenbeck/CoesfeldVC Reken0:3 (14:25; 16:25; 23:25)
03.02.201719:15TuS VelenASV Senden III0:3 (17:25; 8:25; 10:25)
04.02.201714:30ASV Senden IIISV Werth II3:0 (25:20; 25:7; 25:17)
05.02.201711:00SV Werth IITuS Velen1:3 (24:26; 25:14; 23:25; 24:26)
05.02.2017DJK Adler BuldernSG Münster-Gievenbeck/Coesfeld3:1 (18:25; 27:25; 25:15; 25:21)
05.02.201716:00VC RekenTuB Bocholt3:0 (25:13; 25:23; 25:22)
05.02.2017ASV Senden IIIDJK Eintracht Stadtlohn3:0 (25:7; 25:3; 25:15)
11.02.2017SG Coesfeld 06SV Werth II3:1 (25:20; 25:20; 20:25; 27:25)
11.02.201716:00DJK Adler BuldernVC Reken0:3 (22:25; 10:25; 9:25)
11.02.2017SG Münster-Gievenbeck/CoesfeldDJK Eintracht Stadtlohn3:0 (25:17; 25:18; 26:24)
18.02.201716:00VC RekenDJK Eintracht Stadtlohn3:0 (25:18; 25:12; 25:16)
18.02.2017SG Coesfeld 06TuS Velen3:1 (25:17; 13:25; 25:14; 25:21)
19.02.2017TuB BocholtDJK Adler Buldern1:3 (18:25; 26:28; 25:16; 15:25)
11.03.201715:00TuS VelenDJK Adler Buldern3:1 (25:21; 16:25; 25:15; 25:18)
11.03.2017VC RekenASV Senden III3:2 (21:25; 25:18; 23:25; 26:24; 15:9)
12.03.201716:00TuB BocholtSG Coesfeld 060:3 (22:25; 17:25; 20:25)
12.03.2017SV Werth IISG Münster-Gievenbeck/Coesfeld3:0 (25:21; 25:16; 25:13)
25.03.201715:00SG Coesfeld 06VC Reken3:2 (20:25; 20:25; 25:17; 25:19; 15:12)
25.03.2017DJK Adler BuldernSV Werth II0:3 (20:25; 16:25; 17:25)
25.03.201715:00SG Münster-Gievenbeck/CoesfeldTuB Bocholt3:0 (25:22; 25:10; 25:14)
25.03.2017DJK Eintracht StadtlohnTuS Velen0:3 (22:25; 22:25; 22:25)
01.04.201714:30ASV Senden IIISG Münster-Gievenbeck/Coesfeld3:0 (25:17; 25:16; 25:17)
01.04.2017TuS VelenTuB Bocholt3:0 (25:19; 25:18; 30:28)
02.04.201711:00SV Werth IIDJK Eintracht Stadtlohn3:0 (25:9; 25:11; 25:14)
02.04.2017SG Coesfeld 06DJK Adler Buldern3:2 (24:26; 23:25; 25:20; 25:17; 17:15)
09.04.201712:00SG Münster-Gievenbeck/CoesfeldTuS Velen2:3 (17:25; 27:25; 20:25; 25:15; 12:15)
09.04.2017VC RekenSV Werth II0:3 (12:25; 18:25; 10:25)
09.04.201711:00DJK Eintracht StadtlohnSG Coesfeld 060:3 (18:25; 22:25; 18:25)
09.04.2017TuB BocholtASV Senden III0:3 (15:25; 19:25; 12:25)

Spielerinnen

Zeinab Aboudou

Libero
Größe: 1,65 m

Maren Büning

Zuspiel/Außenangriff
Größe: 1,73 m

Christina Essing

Außenangriff/Diagonal
Größe: 1,64 m

Anna Fahrland

Zuspiel
Größe: 1,70 m

Melanie Großbölting

Außenangriff/Diagonal
Größe: 1,70 m

Saskia Hartmann

Außenangriff/Diagonal
Größe: 1,67 m

Marie Kronen

Mittelblock
Größe: 1,75 m

Maike Resing

Außenangriff/Diagonal
Größe: 1,73 m

Laura Schmied

Mittelblock/Diagonal
Größe: 1,74 m

Celine Somsen

Mittelblock
Größe: 1,80 m

Lara Thiele

Mittelblock
Größe: 1,75 m

Archiv Beiträge