20161112-dsc00174

SV WERTH 1929 e.V.

3. Damenmannschaft

Damen III (Bezirksklasse)

Trainingszeiten

mittwochs 18:00 – 20:00 h
freitags 18:00 – 20:00 h

Thomas Eikelberg

Thomas Eikelberg

Trainer

Tel.-Nr.: 0157/85784665

Frans Jordens

Frans Jordens

Trainer

Tel.-Nr.: 0031/620336762

Thomas Opitz

Thomas Opitz

Betreuer

Tel.-Nr.: 02873/413

Die nächsten Spiele

Es gibt keine bevorstehenden Veranstaltungen.

Abschlusstabelle / Spielplan

Tabelle
DatumUhrzeitTeam ATeam BHalle/Ergebnis
17.03.2018 15:00 SG Borken-Burlo TV Gescher 3:2 (25:17 25:22 12:25 21:25 16:14)
17.03.2018 16:15 VC Reken II DJK Eintracht Stadtlohn 0:3 (18:25 12:25 19:25)
18.03.2018 11:00 Raesfelder VG SG Borken-Burlo II 0:3 (15:25 20:25 19:25)
18.03.2018 12:15 TuS Velen II SV Werth III 1:3 (20:25 26:24 17:25 18:25)
Spielplan
DATUMUHRZEITTEAM ATEAM BORT/ERGEBNIS
17.09.201615:00TV RhedeSV Werth III0:3 (11:25; 11:25; 18:25)
17.09.2016TuB Bocholt IVTuS Velen III3:0 (25:6; 25:22; 25:22)
24.09.201617:30TuB Bocholt IVVC Reken III0:3 (24:26; 11:25; 13:25)
24.09.2016SV Werth IIIVC Reken IV3:0 (25:8; 25:15; 25:15)
29.10.201615:00TuS Velen IIIVC Reken IV3:0 (25:23; 25:12; 27:25)
29.10.2016VC Reken IIITV Rhede3:0 (25:17; 25:12; 25:17)
12.11.201615:00TV RhedeTuB Bocholt IV3:0 (25:18; 25:19; 25:5)
12.11.2016SV Werth IIITuS Velen III3:0 (25:10; 25:16; 25:22)
12.11.201616:00VC Reken IVVC Reken III0:3 (10:25; 18:25; 20:25)
26.11.201614:00VC Reken IIITuS Velen III3:0 (25:8; 25:12; 25:7)
26.11.2016VC Reken IVTuB Bocholt IV3:1 (17:25; 25:20; 25:9; 25:21)
04.12.201611:00SV Werth IIIVC Reken III3:2 (23:25; 25:15; 25:19; 18:25; 18:16)
04.12.2016TV RhedeVC Reken IV3:0 (25:0; 25:0; 25:0)
11.12.201615:00TuB Bocholt IVSV Werth III0:3 (9:25; 10:25; 7:25)
11.12.2016TuS Velen IIITV Rhede1:3 (19:25; 16:25; 25:7; 18:25)
15.01.201711:00SV Werth IIITV Rhede3:0 (25:8; 25:14; 25:19)
15.01.2017TuS Velen IIITuB Bocholt IV2:3 (21:25; 25:14; 21:25; 25:19; 13:15)
22.01.201714:00VC Reken IVSV Werth III0:3 (7:25; 7:25; 17:25)
22.01.2017VC Reken IIITuB Bocholt IV3:0 (25:18; 25:12; 25:11)
05.02.201716:00VC Reken IVTuS Velen III0:3 (19:25; 23:25; 21:25)
05.02.2017TV RhedeVC Reken III0:3 (18:25; 20:25; 16:25)
18.02.201715:30TuB Bocholt IVTV Rhede2:3 (23:25; 26:24; 17:25; 25:17; 13:15)
18.02.2017TuS Velen IIISV Werth III0:3 (10:25; 16:25; 18:25)
18.02.201714:00VC Reken IIIVC Reken IV3:0 (25:9; 25:21; 25:10)
12.03.201711:00TuS Velen IIIVC Reken III0:3 (17:25; 9:25; 21:25)
12.03.2017TuB Bocholt IVVC Reken IV3:2 (25:22; 10:25; 23:25; 25:22; 15:12)
26.03.201714:00VC Reken IIISV Werth III1:3 (19:25; 27:25; 15:25; 18:25)
26.03.2017VC Reken IVTV Rhede0:3 (16:25; 15:25; 21:25)
30.03.2017TV RhedeTuS Velen III1:3 (20:25; 25:18; 23:25; 14:25)
01.04.201715:00SV Werth IIITuB Bocholt IV3:0 (25:19; 25:6; 25:11)

Spielerinnen

Felina Böing

Mittelblock

Franziska Graaf

Mittelblock

Marina Kösters

Außenangriff

Lina Mahlberg

Mittelblock

Katharina Pries

Außenangriff

Carla Wussow

Mittelblock

Helena Schmänk

Außenangriff

Marie Opitz

Zuspiel

Emelie Sprotte

Zuspiel

Zoe Schaffeld

Außenangriff

Archiv Beiträge